Planning

LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
13:00 - 13:30
Babyluta 4 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
13:00
14:00
Gymnase Guimier
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
JJB 7-8 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
14:00
15:00
Gymnase Guimier
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
JJB 9-10 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
15:00
16:00
Gymnase Guimier
15:30 - 16:00
18:00 - 18:30
Luta Livre 5-6 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
18:00
19:00
Gymnase Guimier
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
Luta Livre Ado
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
Luta Livre 9-10 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
Luta Livre 7-8 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier

Luta Livre Ado
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
JJB Adulte
HAMZA / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
Luta Livre Adultes
ABDKADER / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
JJB Adulte
HAMZA / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
20:30 - 21:00
Luta Livre Adultes
ABDKADER / BENYOUNES
20:30
22:00
Gymnase Caillebote
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00

Lundi

  • Luta Livre Ado
    19:00 - 20:00
  • JJB Adulte
    20:00 - 22:00

Mardi

  • Luta Livre 5-6 ans
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Luta Livre 9-10 ans
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Luta Livre Adultes
    20:00 - 22:00

Jeudi

  • Luta Livre 7-8 ans
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Luta Livre Ado
    19:00 - 20:00
  • JJB Adulte
    20:00 - 22:00

Vendredi

  • Luta Livre Adultes
    20:30 - 22:00

Samedi

  • Babyluta 4 ans
    13:00 - 14:00
  • JJB 7-8 ans
    14:00 - 15:00
  • JJB 9-10 ans
    15:00 - 16:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
13:00 - 13:30
Babyluta 4 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
13:00
14:00
Gymnase Guimier
13:30 - 14:00

Samedi

  • Babyluta 4 ans
    13:00 - 14:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
14:00 - 14:30
JJB 7-8 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
14:00
15:00
Gymnase Guimier
14:30 - 15:00

Samedi

  • JJB 7-8 ans
    14:00 - 15:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
15:00 - 15:30
JJB 9-10 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
15:00
16:00
Gymnase Guimier
15:30 - 16:00

Samedi

  • JJB 9-10 ans
    15:00 - 16:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
20:00 - 20:30
JJB Adulte
HAMZA / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
JJB Adulte
HAMZA / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00

Lundi

  • JJB Adulte
    20:00 - 22:00

Jeudi

  • JJB Adulte
    20:00 - 22:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
19:00 - 19:30
Luta Livre 7-8 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
19:30 - 20:00

Jeudi

  • Luta Livre 7-8 ans
    19:00 - 20:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
18:00 - 18:30
Luta Livre 5-6 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
18:00
19:00
Gymnase Guimier
18:30 - 19:00

Mardi

  • Luta Livre 5-6 ans
    18:00 - 19:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
19:00 - 19:30
Luta Livre 9-10 ans
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
19:30 - 20:00

Mardi

  • Luta Livre 9-10 ans
    19:00 - 20:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
19:00 - 19:30
Luta Livre Ado
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
Luta Livre Ado
PATRICK / BENYOUNES
19:00
20:00
Gymnase Guimier
19:30 - 20:00

Lundi

  • Luta Livre Ado
    19:00 - 20:00

Jeudi

  • Luta Livre Ado
    19:00 - 20:00
LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendrediSamedi
20:00 - 20:30
Luta Livre Adultes
ABDKADER / BENYOUNES
20:00
22:00
Gymnase Guimier
20:30 - 21:00
Luta Livre Adultes
ABDKADER / BENYOUNES
20:30
22:00
Gymnase Caillebote
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00

Mardi

  • Luta Livre Adultes
    20:00 - 22:00

Vendredi

  • Luta Livre Adultes
    20:30 - 22:00
Aucun events disponible !